2022
Награждены золотой медалью
- Петросян Лейла
- Политыко Дарья
2021
Награждены золотой медалью
- Башкова Дарья
- Березка Анастасия
- Умерова Нияра
- Филимонова Дарья
- Булах Михаил
- Крышка Анна
- Стародымов Андрей
- Трегубова Софья
2020
Награждены золотой медалью
- Алиева Лейла
- Белашова Татьяна
- Денисенко Милена
- Крисальная Алина
- Началова Александра
- Симонова Полина
- Савалей Арина
- Соседский Антон
- Халилов Али
- Чекед Егор
2019
Награждены золотой медалью
- Платонов Данила
- Стёпина София
2018
Награждены золотой медалью
- Дубовцева Виктория
- Кореева Арина
2017
Награждены золотой медалью
- Кутмина Арина
- Остапенко Ирина
- Пономаренко Виктория
- Попов Кирилл
- Табунщиков Николай
- Уткина Татьяна
- Халилова Элина
- Чурсина Юлия
- Яхно Мария
- Ухтеев Вадим
2016
Награждены золотой медалью
- Булах Тимофей
- Куртвелиева Риана
- Попучиев Дмитрий
- Халилов Нариман
- Юшко Елисавета
2015
Награждены золотой медалью
- Белая Валерия Викторовна
- Гармашова Дарья Евгеньевна
- Латий Иван Алексеевич
- Кудрицкая Владислава Сергеевна
- Смирнова Алена Андреевна
- Соседская Анастасия Владимировна
2014
Награждены золотой медалью
- Самадинова Элина Эдемовна.
- Скляренко Ирина Анатольевна.
2013
Награждены золотой медалью
- Голиченко Анастасия Александровна.
- Каленик Владислав Васильевич.
- Пишкина Анастасия Юрьевна.
- Политова Евгения Алексеевна.
- Преснякова Мария Александровна.
- Таран Ирина Андреевна.
- Уменко Юлия Андреевна.
- Чистякова Анастасия Михайловна.
Награждены серебряной медалью
- Бондаренко Виктор Александрович.
- Ибрагимова Хатидже Юсуфовна.
2012
Награждены золотой медалью
- Корецкая Мария Юрьевна.
- Оксанич Анна Андреевна.
2011
Награждена серебряной медалью
- Велихаева Зарема Абдукеримовна.
2010
2009
Награждены золотой медалью
- Абалдуева Александра Андреевна.
- Белецкая Жанна Эдуардовна.
- Маказнакова Алёна Николаевна.
- Чурсин Иван Александрович.
Награждены серебряной медалью
- Гекало Дарья Сергеевна.
- Лотник Александра Александровна.
2008
Награждены золотой медалью
- Кравченко Евгения Николаевна.
- Тарасова Ирина Сергеевна.
- Лазуткина Анастасия Евгеньевна.
2007
Награждены золотой медалью
- Жвыкова Юлия Васильевна.
- Верменич Ирина Ивановна.
2006
Награждены золотой медалью
- Деревенец Галина Александровна
- Хитун Элеонора Юрьевна
- Ефанов Антон Сергеевич
2005
2004
Награждены золотой медалью
- Смирнова Екатерина Борисовна
- Рева Василина Юрьевна
- Урбанович Юлия Сергеевна
2003
Награждены золотой медалью
- Косьяненко Оксана Вячеславовна
- Палаткин Артем Сергеевич
- Абрашкина Инна Павловна
2002
Награждены золотой медалью
- Сеитасанова Эльмира Усеивна
2001
Награждены золотой медалью
- Сахарова Наталья Николаевна
- Лебедь Надежда Владимировна
- Колесникова Светлана Владимировна
- Барбашов Виктор Викторович
- Якименко Снежана Александровна
2000
Награждены золотой медалью
- Стройнова Наталья Алексеевна
- Ярошенко Екатерина Владимировна
1999
Награждены золотой медалью
- Войтенко Ирина Евгеньевна
- Дошлова Ольга Владимировна
- Кривобокова Евгения Олеговна
- Османова Тайларова Сейдаметовна
- Слидзена Валентина Васильевна
- Шакун Мария Михайловна
- Юрчевская Любовь Серьгеевна
1998
Награждены золотой медалью
- Смирнова Алена Борисовна
- Харланова Елена Валерьевна
1997
Награждены золотой медалью
- Гончарова Ольга Константиновна
- Герасименко Светлана Петровна
- Смирнова Наталья Борисовна
- Гладкая Татьяна Петровна
- Тимонина Юлия Владимировна
- Ревус Оксана Александровна
- Фияткин Денис Владимирович
1996
Награждены золотой медалью
- Егорова Яна Юрьевна
- Стюфляева Елена Михайловна
- Булах Галина Анатольевна
- Копанева Ольга Анатольевна
- Суков Анатолий Александрович
1995
Награждены золотой медалью
- Уницина Инесса Геннадьевна
1994
Награждены золотой медалью
- Абдурашитова Ленура Абдурашитовна
- Воропаева Владислава Викторовна
- Литвиненко Оксана Ивановна
- Бедакова Оксана Николаевна
- Кривенко Олеся Александровна
- Гаража Ирина Владимировна
- Реизова Майя Васильевна
1993
Награждены золотой медалью
- Головко Анна Валентиновна
- Троицкая Наталья Александровна
1992
Награждены золотой медалью
- Володин Евгений Викторович
- Яковенко Людмила Григорьевна
- Гладкая Светлана Николаевна
1991
Награждены золотой медалью
- Самбурова Галина Анатольевна
- Рябушко Светлана Николаевна
1989
Награждены золотой медалью
- Чулевская Татьяна Николаевна
- Жадан Светлана Александровна
- Кумейко Ирина Владимировна